Tournament Host: Spartan Bowl

Total Prize Money: $2,471.50

Tournament Titlists

  IndividualTeam
TeamLauren Sammel6452711
TeamAshley Chlebowski6332711
TeamBecky James7802711
TeamBrittany Pollentier6532711
DoublesBecky Murphy6391357
DoublesBrittany Pollentier7181357
SinglesMary Lo689689
All EventsMary Lo20902090

Tournament Champions

  IndividualTeam
Team, Division 1Megan Jirsa7282891
Team, Division 1Brenda Smyth4822891
Team, Division 1Joyce Parizo5242891
Team, Division 1Marjorie Barsness5512891
Doubles, Division 1Karla Meinholz6261483
Doubles, Division 1Linnea Walstead6051483
Doubles, Division 2Ann White4851323
Doubles, Division 2Sonya Tourdot4401323
Singles, Division 1Andrea Holznagel647797
Singles, Division 2Sonya Tourdot469613
All Events, Division 1Sharon Brown16892220
All Events, Division 2Sonya Tourdot13121744

Entries

Teams: 18
Division 1: 18

Doubles: 31
Division 1: 21
Division 2: 10

Singles: 62
Division 1: 43
Division 2: 19

All Events: 57
Division 1: 42
Division 2: 15