Mary Beth Thomas, Doris Anderson, Char Clementi, Lisa Kolosso
  ScoreHdcpTotal+/- AvgPrize
1Jilz Design24833512834194$300.00
2LaRocca's181110172828188$200.00
3Spare Oops21007232823183$130.00
4Mad Town21376842821181
5Girls with Balls20647442808168
6Foul Language22185702788148
7Group Therapy20916872778138
8T&T Stone18129362748108
9Lady Tappers1766912267838
10Elbow Benders2059612267131
11Village Vixens2196468266424
12Pin Ups24821022584-56
13Coachz Pro Shop22453242569-71
14Bowl-A-Vard18577112568-72