Tournament Host: Lake Ripley Lanes

Total Prize Money: $7017.50

Tournament Titlists

  IndTeam
TeamRichardson, Robert C7072701
TeamSmyth, Thomas C6592701
TeamVan Natta, Larry D6752701
TeamParizo, Jesse J6602701
DoublesMcDowell, Marc7011450
DoublesRichgels, Jeffrey S7491450
SinglesRichgels, Jeffrey S754754
All EventsRichgels, Jeffrey S21732173

Tournament Champions

  IndHdcp
Team Division 1Snodie, Donald R5532782
Team, Division 1Detert, Jerry L5612782
Team, Division 1Northey, Allen L6242782
Team, Division 1Hebbe, Larry W7472782
Team, Division 2Dailey, Michael R5882533
Team, Division 2Hafenstein, Gregory A5992533
Team, Division 2Bohn, Terry A5962533
Team, Division 2Festge, Richard A6542533
Doubles, Division 1Borchers, William J7481482
Doubles, Division 1Chlebowski, Dale D6561482
Doubles, Division 2Massoth, Michael J5801296
Doubles, Division 2Speropulos, Alan J6411296
Singles, 50-54Barsness, Marjorie L548734
Singles, 55-59Prein, Jeffrey S730766
Singles, 60-64Kilgore, Linda G613784
Singles, 65-69Massoth, Michael J677794
Singles, 70+Lannoye, Robert W653794
All Events, 50-54Baker, Craig L16062182
All Events, 55-59Hebbe, Larry W21572220
All Events, 60-64Feltz, Joseph J18702140
All Events, 65-69Massoth, Michael J18942245
All Events, 70+Speropulos, Alan J18262150

Entries

Teams:54
Division 1: 27
Division 2: 27
Optional Scratch: 24

Doubles: 84
Division 1: 31
Division 2: 53
Optional Scratch: 29

Singles: 168
50-54: 28
55-59: 38
60-64: 32
65-69: 33
70+: 37
Optional Scratch: 59

All Events: 162
50-54: 26
55-59: 38
60-64: 31
65-69: 32
70+: 35
Optional Scratch: 56