Budweiser

 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
1.Bowl Job2,7431,0443,787337$300.00
2.TK Custom Carpentry2,7439573,700250$200.00
3.Hangover #22,6778973,574124$100.00
4.Merchants #12,9815763,557107$100.00
5.Ball In Hand2,5181,0383,556106$100.00
6.Baby Mama's Bombers3,1234263,54999$100.00
7.EZ Pickens2,8236963,51969$100.00
8.Medina Sod2,9265643,49040
9.Specialized Interior Trim3,1003873,48737
10.Plaza Tavern #12,7976603,4577
11.JDR Engineering2,6957383,433-17
11.Prairie Security2,6477863,433-17
13.Glory Bowl2,3391,0653,404-46
14.East Madison Toyota2,6047983,402-48
15.Riviera Bowl #13,1132853,398-52
16.5 Sportsmen3,1971983,395-55
17.Kerl's Krew2,8485373,385-65
18.Cosgrove Construction2,9853963,381-69
19.Double D's2,9134653,378-72
19.Pizza Pit3,2131653,378-72
21.CUBS2,8455313,376-74
22.The Warm Fuzzies3,273783,351-99
23.Dream Lanes Team Tourn3,2261203,346-104
24.Fore Golf Custom Clubs2,7995433,342-108
25.Team Hustler2,8045373,341-109
26.Freelance Gynecologists2,8534773,330-120
27.Ten Pin Alley 22,7655643,329-121
28.Brown Dog Ranch2,5207743,294-156
29.Pabst Blue Ribbon3,227543,281-169
30.Hangover #12,4588043,262-188
31.Olson's 10 Pin Guarantee3,0322253,257-193
32.Kalscheur Septic2,7804533,233-217
33.Merchants #22,4987323,230-220
34.The Shirley Temples3,0591623,221-229
35.Environmental Mgmt. Cons.2,5596573,216-234
36.Antique Tap2,5996153,214-236
36.Badger Pro Shop2,8153993,214-236
38.Merchants #32,4567533,209-241
39.Spotted Cow LH3,169363,205-245
40.Street Rags2,3128463,158-292
41.YACS2,6075493,156-294
41.Coachz Pro Shop2,9402163,156-294
43.White Tees2,8173183,135-315
44.M&J Truck And Auto #12,6834053,088-362
45.4 Scratch 1 Handicap2,986153,001-449
46.B Team2,6962282,924-526