| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Division 1

White T's
White T’s
Peter Natvig, Tim Thorson, Jacob Morris, Ryan Angell, Tim Morris
 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 3,318.
1.White T's3,3914233,814364$500.00
2.Grandpa & Kids3,1064053,51161$350.00
3.3 Lefties 2 Whiners3,2202673,48737$288.00
4.Badger Pro Shop3,0004473,447-3$247.00
5.Viking Lanes3,1362493,385-65$222.00
6.Badger Pro Shop 993,0503303,380-70$203.00
7.M&J Truck And Auto #12,9544203,374-76$188.00
8.Tim's Trucking2,9454203,365-85$174.00
9.Ruffryder XXX2,9284203,348-102$162.00
10.Heinz Construction2,9523663,318-132$151.00
11.Hodge Podgers3,0892283,317-133
12.Medina Sod2,8414443,285-165
13.Capitol Tire2,8484353,283-167
13.In Honor Of Stan3,199843,283-167
15.Bassmasters #223,0172613,278-172
16.A Little Bit Off2,8753963,271-179
17.Sherwood Press3,0012583,259-191
18.Team Hustler2,8184323,250-200
19.Schwoegler's Pro Shop2,9901923,182-268
20.Over 60 Plus Matt2,8633153,178-272
21.Carmel Crisp Shop2,9162583,174-276
22.Cosgrove Construction2,7863813,167-283
23.Dream Lanes Team Tournament II2,9552103,165-285
24.Captain Morgan II2,9551983,153-297
25.Capital Tire2,8103423,152-298
26.United - FTP2,9981503,148-302
27.Edward Jones Financial2,8462973,143-307
28.R-F-T-M-R2,9082223,130-320
29.King Pins2,6924353,127-323
30.Larry's Legends2,9741413,115-335
31.Nauti Lures2,6834263,109-341
32.PSBF2,6924083,100-350
33.21 Inches Around2,9211773,098-352
34.Double D's2,7123813,093-357
35.Rob Bailey's Pro Shop #22,8622283,090-360
36.Ten Pin Hangover #12,8032793,082-368
37.Viking Lanes 22,7223453,067-383
38.Team Wright2,7053603,065-385
39.5 Directions2,8402133,053-397
40.The MisFit Bowlers2,6623903,052-398
41.Hungry 4 Some Supper2,6184233,041-409
42.Last Minute Dream2,6853363,021-429
43.Captain Morgan I2,6573573,014-436
44.TDR's2,7452222,967-483
45.Regents2,6632882,951-499
46.Badger Pro Shop 982,5084232,931-519
47.Dream Lanes Team Tournament2,7971142,911-539
48.Sport Bowl Lions2,6012402,841-609

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Division 2

 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 2,901.
1.EMC2,8082493,05757$500.00
2.JDR Engineering2,6264113,03737$350.00
3.High Five2,963242,987-13$277.00
4.Ten Pin Hangover #22,7552282,983-17$233.00
5.Bicycle Recycle2,7831502,933-67$206.00
6.Prairie Security2,7192042,923-77$185.00
7.Mulcahy Construction2,853662,919-81$168.00
8.Bucks2,4814202,901-99$151.00
9.Rice Wine2,6492342,883-117
10.M&J Truck And Auto #22,831482,879-121
11.Merchants2,6142642,878-122
12.Bowl 4 Fun2,815422,857-143
13.Mark-It-Zero2,7001532,853-147
14.Cheese & Wieners2,3544922,846-154
15.EZ-Pickens2,6911412,832-168
16.Pitstop Pub2,6042192,823-177
17.Ace's Main Tap2,0977112,808-192
18.Plaza Tavern2,4763272,803-197
19.TK Custom2,790122,802-198
20.Ripp's Bar2,686842,770-230
21.Liddicoat Insurance2,4153512,766-234
22.Broling2,3913662,757-243
23.Dicken's Cider2,727242,751-249
24.ABCD's Nuts 2.02,5112372,748-252
25.Village Lanes2,716242,740-260
26.Old Folks2,4353002,735-265
27.Over The Hill Gang2,661602,721-279
28.Ten Pin Hangover #32,629782,707-293
29.Rimrock Rollers2,2554502,705-295
30.Fore Golf Custom Clubs2,640602,700-300
30.Parkside Pub2,628722,700-300
32.Dane Kwik Mart2,5821172,699-301
33.Ten Pin Alley2,629572,686-314
34.Action Insurance2,5091622,671-329
34.PinHeads2,3353362,671-329
36.Specialized Interior Trim2,582842,666-334
37.Pinners2,4272192,646-354
38.Ski's Saloon2,5321112,643-357
39.A&A Mailing2,3951982,593-407
40.Killer Bees2,3831892,572-428

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Scratch Division

11th Frame
11th Frame.com
Marc McDowell, Chris Gibbons, Jeff Richgels, Gail Myers, Derek Eoff
 TeamTotalPrize
The lowest score to cash is 3,317.
1.11th Frame.Com3,386$375.00
2.Ten Pin Alley3,351$250.00
3.4 Scratch 1 Handicap3,317$150.00
4.Beliebers #23,281
5.Team Pabst3,251
6.Toddlers In Tiaras3,229
7.Midwest Cremation Service3,215
8.Who Asked Ringo3,208
9.Street Rags3,098
10.Sonny's Bar And Grill3,086
11.Warm Fuzzies3,008
12.Rob Bailey's Pro Shop #12,998
13.Dream Lanes2,995
14.Pizza Pit2,880
15.New York Life2,861