| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Division 1

Rollie Truehl, JoDon Thompson
Rollie Truehl, JoDon Thompson
 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
1.Stauffacher, Gregory J / Sammel, Lauren M1,422901,512132
2.Sundby, Alan A / Hatch, Kevin J1,3381531,491111
3.Kieler, Jerod R / Sirianni, Joe F, Jr1,3681081,47696
3.Johnson, Randy L / Beckman, Paul L1,3561201,47696
5.Hellenbrand, Paul L / Meier, Charles W1,2831801,46383
6.Shelby, Eric R / Dins, Shannon R1,406451,45171
7.Caruso, Phillip C / Smyth, Thomas C1,381571,43858
8.Angell, Ryan J / Thorson, Timothy J1,3071231,43050
9.Hansen, Bruce A / Rhyner, Jason A1,2861351,42141
10.Leidich, William A / Bailey, Robert W1,2921261,41838
11.Lo, Mary A / Howery, Thomas M1,2881021,39010
12.Morris, Jacob M / Morris, Timothy M1,288961,3844
13.Werner, Ralph J / Bright, Lance R1,2481321,3800
14.Van Natta, Larry D / Holland, Rory R1,353241,377-3
15.Truehl, Rollie L / Thompson, JoDon S1,2571021,359-21
16.Grossman, Ross H / Grossman, Dennis C1,1891651,354-26
17.Eveland, Robert G / Ruhland, Robert A1,1481771,325-55
18.Burns, William R / Habich, Mark P1,1811021,283-97
19.Lappen, Robert W / Kalnicky, Richard A1,1051681,273-107
20.Coenen, Heath J / Pounders, Craig J1,163961,259-121

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Division 2

Jon Sievwright, Todd Schulze
Jon Sievwright, Todd Schulze
 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 1,145.
1.Sievwright, Jon / Schulze, Todd R1,196631,25959$300.00
2.Teetzen, David A / Erickson, Merlin D1,135841,21919$200.00
3.Selinske, James M / Seppa, Danny C8683451,21313$110.00
4.Breunig, Randall L / Breunig, Douglas G1,180241,2044$91.00
5.Aslakson, Donald E / Aaberg, William A1,147451,192-8$85.00
6.Holzbauer, Robert A / Bartus, Randy1,161211,182-18$79.00
7.Hauge, Darcy C, Jr / Baker, Cory L1,138421,180-20$75.00
8.Washington, Donald E / Teasdale, Terry J1,0621171,179-21$71.00
9.Plummer, Quincy E / Stotts, Samuel L1,158121,170-30$67.00
10.DeRosia, Robert J / Rice, Casey G1,0051621,167-33$63.00
11.Michel, Thomas D / Sweeney, Jeff L1,129331,162-38$58.00
12.Wilkinson, Shane J / Sands, Dalton E1,076721,148-52$54.00
13.Maier, Rick J / Owens, David W9202251,145-55$50.00
14.Endres, Rodd A / Thony, Paul C1,0171261,143-57
15.Lien, Michael A / Bush, Michael E1,053871,140-60
16.Elvambuena, Crispin P / Whiting, Jeremy J1,074571,131-69
17.Smith, Kenneth R / Johnson, Kym R8472821,129-71
18.Faris, William J / Zimmerman, Mitchell L1,080391,119-81
19.Ripp, Dean E / Brisky, Gary R1,11061,116-84
20.Clifford, Robert J / DeWild, John F9861291,115-85
21.MacLeod, Sonny B / Palmer, Brian G1,0061081,114-86
22.Loret, Howard H / Loret, Christopher S1,039721,111-89
23.Moss, Scott R / Hrabovsky, Brian D1,092151,107-93
24.Sunell, Teri / Sunell, Conway R1,060451,105-95
25.Huntley, George L / Childers, Christopher M1,089151,104-96
26.Amundson, Zachary D / Atkinson, Bryan J1,053481,101-99
26.Schellin, Denise E / Henry, Mark R1,011901,101-99
28.Keichinger, Raymond J / Bartnick, Gregory A1,019811,100-100
29.Springen, Randall G / Martin, Ian G1,036631,099-101
30.Humphrey, Thomas J / Wedig, Alan J998991,097-103
30.Gould, James R / Fischer, Paul E1,09161,097-103
32.Johnson, Darin J / Hepler, Susan P1,065301,095-105
33.Krueger, Daniel W / Baures, Chad M1,016751,091-109
34.Millin, Jay M / Robertson, Mike W1,010781,088-112
35.Hinkel, Richard A / Perez, Jose R1,021661,087-113
36.Cowan, Charles M / Schlaver, Steve S9451411,086-114
37.Hiebing, Jeffrey R / Dowling, Philip L1,014691,083-117
38.Bielec, Paul E / Tondreault, Lawrence R1,028541,082-118
38.Lynch, Michael S, Jr / Taylor, Kevin L1,028541,082-118
40.McVary, Thomas E / Krembs, Robert D1,07561,081-119
40.Hagar, Dusty P / Dyrud, Jeffrey G1,069121,081-119
42.Feigl, Chet C / Yanke, Herbert J1,004721,076-124
43.Sterner, Skip C / Johnston, Charles L8971711,068-132
44.Serig, Gail W / Herwig, William O970961,066-134
45.Haubrich, Herbert J / Schroeder, Todd9501141,064-136
46.Mortensen, Jack W / Cuccia, John J1,017451,062-138
47.Morgan, Joseph F / Searle, Dylan G964961,060-140
48.Schroeder, Justin L / Story, Daniel M978811,059-141
48.Wogsland, Dennis J / Huss, Michael P981781,059-141
50.Maurer, Steve W / Quigley, Victor E, II8841741,058-142
51.Pickar, Paul M / Derse, Tim8172371,054-146
52.Nettum, James A / Keppy, Daniel J999541,053-147
53.Steiner, Ed H / Marks, Ervin S, Jr963751,038-162
53.Stanford, Russell D / Brooks, David R978601,038-162
55.Dahl, Alycia N / Reithmeyer, William J9321051,037-163
56.Kjorlie, Darrell J / Wells, Reed H992421,034-166
57.Holmes, Theresa L / Herr, David L955751,030-170
58.Breunig, Eric A / Balch, Jeff8691531,022-178
59.Hernandez, Tony R / Way, Bruce J930901,020-180
60.Dailey, Michael R / Bussan, Donald A949541,003-197
61.Leighton, Philip E / Mautz, Jeffrey T9936999-201
62.Biser, David J / Bintzler, Robert C889108997-203
63.Cleaver, Nick S / Stone, Robert C92066986-214

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Scratch Division

Marc McDowell, Jeff Richgels
Marc McDowell, Jeff Richgels
 TeamTotalPrize
The lowest score to cash is 1,378.
1.McDowell, Marc / Richgels, Jeffrey S1,427$250.00
2.Pollentier, Christopher D / Ritchie, Brent M1,412$150.00
3.Pederson, Eric T / Heinzelman, Jay S1,403$76.00
4.Borchers, William J / Grossman, Dennis C1,391$61.00
5.Myers, Gail R, Jr / Eoff, Derek J1,383$55.00
6.Erickson, Scott D / Gibbons, Chris J1,378$50.00
7.Hoffman, Brian J / Duffield, Kenneth A1,354
8.Schalow, Jonathan A / Bannach, Bryan E1,350
9.Thompson, Kevin D / Thomas, Richard R1,322
10.Prein, Jeffrey S / Cox, Troy L1,313
11.Wright, Andy J / Kinning, Steve E1,303
12.Blanchar, Ronald J / Hoffman, Michael J1,280
13.Thomas, Jacob T / Kick, Joe D1,272
14.LaCoursiere, Scott A / Chlebowski, Dale D1,269
15.Swenson, Dan E / Kimpel, Herb F1,262
16.Fosdick, Tim J / Fosdick, James L1,249
17.Emerson, Carey J / Festge, Richard A1,243
18.Williams, Gregg A / Mansur, Mark R1,235
18.Thaden, Tony / Pounders, Michael J1,235
20.Sime, Nathan A / Gibney, Casey L1,211
21.Braatz, Joseph D / Meekma, Michael A1,209
22.Rear, Michael E / Wells, Aaron J1,208
23.Shaw, David A / Massey, David L1,204
24.Erce, Rick A / Seppa, Daniel J1,201
25.Anderson, John W / Bannach, Adam L1,193
26.Barsness, Jeffrey D / Ring, James J1,183
27.Kuehmichel, Chad E / Knurek, Sean M1,146
28.Shekey, Alex R / Richardson, Robert C1,111
29.Gille, Timothy E / Gille, Todd W1,089
30.Friant, Josh D / Wiltrout, Dakota J1,060
31.Dennis, William W / Ruhland, Matthew R1,054