| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Division 1

Jerod Kieler, Joe Sirianni
Jerod Kieler, Joe Sirianni
 TeamNetHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 1,447.
1.Kieler, Jerod R / Sirianni, Joe F, Jr1,4611441,605225$300.00
2.Rhyner, Jason A / Hansen, Bruce A1,4161651,581201$200.00
3.Werner, Ralph J / Wright, Andy J1,4101681,578198$151.00
4.McVary, Thomas E / St Clair, Christopher M1,4041621,566186$123.00
5.Stassi, Jeff A / Howery, Thomas M1,3921231,515135$105.00
6.Thaden, Tony / Thaden, Michael A1,3051771,482102$90.00
6.Ripp, Dean E / Ripp, Jesse J1,3051771,482102$90.00
8.Warner, Chris T / Cenite, Tony J1,3421381,480100$79.00
9.Jackson, Chris / Smith, Ted L1,412601,47292$74.00
10.Parkinson, Steven J / Massey, David L1,390781,46888$69.00
11.Schulz, Ross D / Wells, Craig S1,366991,46585$65.00
12.Lappen, Bruce A / Speropulos, Alan J1,388721,46080$59.00
13.Herfel, Jared J / Ulrich, Gary L1,3211261,44767$52.50
13.Johnson, Randy L / Beckman, Paul L1,3451021,44767$52.50
15.Maly, Matthew F / Novy, Chad M1,3081231,43151
16.Shekey, Alex R / Richardson, Robert C1,385451,43050
17.Helmeid, Loren R / Longfield, Brian P1,3031231,42646
18.Leidich, William A / Bailey, Robert W1,2671531,42040
19.Cuccia, John J / Taylor, Jeffrey A1,2701471,41737
20.Burright, Ricky R / Holzbauer, Robert A1,3001141,41434
21.Zirbel, Cody P / Zirbel, Jordan J1,319931,41232
22.Anderson, Craig R / Zimmer, Bryan J1,327811,40828
23.Gloede, Scott D / Snitka, John J1,2421621,40424
24.Bisco, Anthony J / Bisco, John A1,330721,40222
25.Lappen, Robert W / Kalnicky, Richard A1,2341651,39919
26.Bartus, Randy / Rideout, Bruce R1,2051771,3822
27.Latsch, Drew J / Combs, James A, Jr1,2481321,3800
28.Olson, Brian L / Schwarz, Ronald M1,280961,376-4
29.Brabender, Thomas V / Studee, Stephen B1,314601,374-6
30.Clapper, Shane A / Noltemeyer, Scott R1,2201471,367-13
31.Gullickson, Thomas A / Gullickson, Drew C1,1781801,358-22
31.Wagner, Todd A / Erickson, Gerald C1,1781801,358-22
33.Frye, Gregory C / Habich, Mark P1,2251321,357-23
34.Wilk, Brian R / Newkirk, Mark A1,2031501,353-27
35.Lynch, Michael S, Jr / Huss, Michael P1,1881621,350-30
36.Eaton, David E / Hermosillo, Cerry A1,2371111,348-32
37.Searle, Dylan G / Krembs, Robert D1,1871591,346-34
38.Thompson, JoDon S / Truehl, Rollie L1,2341111,345-35
39.Pliner, Scott T / Hansen, Terry J1,2301141,344-36
40.Grossen, Donald J / Walker, Terry L1,2211171,338-42
41.Larsen, Donald E / Scialabba, Anthony P1,248871,335-45
42.Herfel, Joseph D / Herfel, Daniel R1,2041231,327-53
43.Gallagher, Dan J / Kloskey, Randall L1,1491741,323-57
43.Parizo, Jesse J / Foster, Kenneth J1,239841,323-57
45.Grossman, Dennis C / Grossman, Ross1,1891321,321-59
45.Grabandt, Steve W / Schroeder, Melvin R1,1621591,321-59
47.Taylor, Jay W / Churchill, Chad S1,1751441,319-61
47.Leikness, Douglas G / Hamilton, Robert E1,304151,319-61
49.Leahy, Brad J / Woltman, Bryan D1,1921261,318-62
50.Mihal, Andrew S / Nettum, James A1,1421741,316-64
51.Ritchie, Brent M / Krueger, Jeremy D1,249661,315-65
51.Rice, Timothy M / Rice, Andrew M1,1711441,315-65
53.Koch, Justin A / Thompson, Bradley J1,1421711,313-67
54.Hagstrom, Edward R / Edgren, Robert R, Jr1,1861231,309-71
55.Breunig, Dennis J / Huelsemann, Erich R, Jr1,1911111,302-78
56.Burns, William R / Schwartz, Thomas J1,1781231,301-79
57.Hermanson, Jerry L / Haak, Rodney H1,1561411,297-83
58.Sullivan, Kyle J / Chlebowski, Dale D1,209841,293-87
59.Karis, Robert J / Kluth, Carl D1,1071711,278-102
60.Dougherty, Darryl G / Dougherty, Todd A1,1241501,274-106
61.Mitchell, Shawn W / Bach, Jeffrey C, Jr1,176931,269-111
62.Post, Richard L / Frisinger, David H1,1311351,266-114
63.Booker, Carl B / Hauge, Darcy C, Jr1,1051591,264-116
64.Everson, James D / Ewers, Jerry H1,0941621,256-124
65.Frosch, Justin P / Frosch, Theresa J1,0801741,254-126
66.Caruso, Phillip C / Smyth, Thomas C1,180631,243-137
67.Reithmeyer, Timothy C / Shillinglaw, Bruce S1,0951261,221-159
68.Gradel, John M / Shockley, Jeff D1,0731381,211-169
69.Zirbel, Craig S / Penfield, Robert J1,0991051,204-176
70.Pounders, Craig J / Van De Hey, Ross J1,0381651,203-177
71.Eveland, Robert G / Ruhland, Robert A1,0821141,196-184
72.Gallagher, Martin T / Fiedler, Wayne A9011741,075-305

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Division 2

Al Sundby, Dan Dickens
Al Sundby, Dan Dickens
 TeamNetHdcpTotal+ / - AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 1,250.
1.Sundby, Alan A / Dickens, Daniel R1,36231,365165$300.00
2.Breunig, Randall L / Breunig, Douglas G1,269421,311111$200.00
3.Addison, Bryan L / Colbeck, Brian L1,268301,29898$132.00
4.Wells, Reed H / Dettinger, Andy D1,191961,28787$105.00
5.Loret, Howard H / Loret, Christopher S1,217661,28383$88.00
5.Stanford, Russell D / Engsberg, Emil J1,196871,28383$88.00
7.Turk, Thomas R / Duhr, Tim A1,26961,27575$79.00
8.Lien, Michael A / Bush, Michael E1,192811,27373$73.00
9.Johnson, Todd D / Martin, Ian G1,171961,26767$69.00
10.Aslakson, Donald E / Aaberg, William A1,215511,26666$64.00
11.Schroeder, Justin L / Wedig, Alan J1,207571,26464$59.00
12.Atkinson, Bryan J / Amundson, Zachary D1,224301,25454$55.00
13.Campbell, Darrell R / Marks, Ervin S, Jr1,1121381,25050$25.00
13.Schlaver, Steve S / Cowan, Charles M1,1481021,25050$25.00
15.Stotts, Samuel L / Taylor, Kevin L1,229181,24747
16.Schroeder, Todd / Haubrich, Herbert J1,1051411,24646
17.Wiltrout, Dakota J / Delap, Austin J1,225151,24040
18.White, Michael K / Mlsna, Cletus A1,123991,22222
19.Teetzen, David A / Erickson, Merlin D1,128901,21818
20.Johnson, Dennis L / Kjorlie, Darrell J1,195211,21616
21.Starks, Scott E / Washington, Donald E1,128871,21515
22.DeRosia, Robert J / Coenen, Heath J1,115961,21111
23.Roelke, Christopher D / Quigley, Victor E, II1,0441591,2033
24.Dailey, Michael R / Bussan, Donald A1,133571,190-10
25.Schulze, Joshua A / Schulze, Todd R1,17861,184-16
26.Bielec, Paul E / Lund, Richard O1,136451,181-19
27.Figy, Dwayne R / Pamperin, Edward1,122391,161-39
28.Bohler, Curtis J / Bockhop, Scott D1,132271,159-41
29.Henderson, Michael J / Hemstead, Brent W1,146121,158-42
30.Freymiller, Kevin J / Blair, Donald S1,111451,156-44
30.Sievwright, Jon / Kasbaum, Gary J1,135211,156-44
32.Larson, Morgan C / Plummer, Quincy E1,143121,155-45
33.Berkovitz, Patrick E / Ford, William S1,14491,153-47
34.Volk, Jerrold C / Baker, Cory L1,094571,151-49
35.Osterberger, Kelsie M / Bannach, Adam L1,111391,150-50
36.Michel, Thomas D / Sweeney, Jeff L1,092571,149-51
37.Huntley, George L / Baker, Rick I1,13561,141-59
37.Seppa, Danny C / Seppa, Daniel J1,102391,141-59
39.Keichinger, Raymond J / Bartnick, Gregory A1,083541,137-63
40.Bates, Thomas M / Irvine, David R1,13331,136-64
41.Herbrand, Timothy D / Alt, Clifford L1,12591,134-66
42.Pickar, Paul M / Derse, Tim8532791,132-68
43.Stone, Robert C / Cleaver, Nick S1,038841,122-78
44.Wogsland, Dennis J / Wilson, Gerald L9082101,118-82
45.Keppy, Daniel J / Maurer, Steve W1,021931,114-86
46.Gehri, Larry / Ripp, Larry J9881201,108-92
47.Schellin, Denise E / Henry, Mark R9771291,106-94
48.Humphrey, Thomas J / Story, Daniel M9531501,103-97
49.Biser, David J / Bintzler, Robert C9281741,102-98
50.Hafenstein, Gregory A / Teasdale, Terry J1,062391,101-99
51.Sterner, Skip C / Johnston, Charles L9441531,097-103
52.Leighton, Philip E / Mautz, Jeffrey T1,060301,090-110
53.Miller, Paul L / Turk, Rick J990961,086-114
54.Jacoby, Kenneth R / Figy, Kevin P1,044301,074-126
55.Reithmeyer, Z Charles / Zuege, Kurt D1,038301,068-132
56.MacLeod, Sonny B / Palmer, Brian G994631,057-143
57.Lundt, Dustin K / Radatz, Clark G965841,049-151
58.Johnson, Darin J / Hepler, Susan P1,04531,048-152
59.Brantmeier, Chad E / Morgan, Joseph F1,03691,045-155
60.Millin, Jay M / Brisky, Gary R965751,040-160
61.Herwig, William O / Pena, Tony C985301,015-185
62.Haufschild, Daniel R / Kramer, Steve M1,01131,014-186
63.West, Gary D / Serig, Gail W8711381,009-191
64.Clapper, Kurt W / Endres, Rodd A7822191,001-199
65.Fried, Michael J / Short, Sean E97021991-209

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Scratch Division |


Scratch Division

 TeamTotalPrize
The lowest score to cash is 1,399.
1.Thomas, Jacob T / Kick, Joe D1,495$250.00
2.Hoffman, Brian J / Duffield, Kenneth A1,476$150.00
3.Bannach, Bryan E / Schalow, Jonathan A1,436$82.00
4.Haug, Heath N / Pounders, Christopher D1,428$64.00
5.Erickson, Scott D / Gibbons, Chris J1,422$56.00
6.Blanchar, Ronald J / Hoffman, Michael J1,399$50.00
7.Dennis, William W / Ruhland, Matthew R1,398
8.Swenson, Dan E / Kimpel, Herb F1,385
9.Van Natta, Larry D / Shelby, Eric R1,381
10.Dins, Shannon R / Riege, Matt N1,371
11.Myers, Gail R, Jr / Eoff, Derek1,368
11.Prein, Jeffrey S / Cox, Troy L1,368
13.Hjortland, John G / Franklin, Thomas J1,353
14.Pollentier, Christopher D / Thomas, Richard R1,350
15.Fosdick, Tim J / Fosdick, James L1,347
16.Sandlin, Billy, Jr / Pounders, Michael J1,343
17.Emerson, Carey J / Festge, Richard A1,341
18.Pederson, Eric T / Heinzelman, Jay S1,340
19.LaCoursiere, Scott A / Erce, Rick A1,337
20.Kuehmichel, Chad E / Knurek, Sean M1,313
21.Rear, Michael E / Zintz, Todd D1,300
22.Knudtson, James J / Ripp, Dan A1,286
23.Sunell, Conway R / Richgels, Jeffrey S1,285
24.Sime, Nathan A / Gibney, Casey L1,266
25.Barsness, Jeffrey D / Thompson, Kevin D1,255
25.McDowell, Larry C / McDowell, Marc V1,255
27.Schroeder, Nicholas L / Ramsden, Cody1,252
28.Gannon, Mike M / Gannon, Matt M1,197
29.Dunn, Terry L / Wallom, Roger A1,189
30.Gille, Timothy E / Gille, Todd W1,145
31.Erickson, Dave / Shaw, David A1,100