2011-12 Team Division 1

 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+/- AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 3,346.
1.Bassmasters #33,4432823,725275$500.00
2.MIBTM3,3162223,53888$350.00
3.THANKS Kyle3,2323003,53282$208.00
4.Soliders Soldiers3,0354263,46111$193.00
5.Pizza Pit3,1902253,415-35$179.00
6.Fore Golf Custom Clubs2,9563993,355-95$164.00
7.Mulcahy Construction3,0343123,346-104$150.00
8.Fairway Auto Auction3,1102313,341-109
9.5th Quarter #13,0452943,339-111
10.Viking Lanes3,0392973,336-114
11.1st Wisconsin3,0272823,309-141
12.Hodge Podgers2,9573453,302-148
13.Johnny Bench Call2,9493483,297-153
14.4 Olds Duds And A Baby Rooster3,0902013,291-159
15.Dog Guard2,8244443,268-182
16.Bourbon Street Grill2,8564053,261-189
17.Misfits3,0731803,253-197
18.M&J Truck & Auto2,8254263,251-199
19.BAV 3-Man #23,0332103,243-207
20.Five Tards2,8144203,234-216
21.Owful2,9212913,212-238
22.I Was Going To Call You3,0431683,211-239
23.Swinging Richards2,7364443,180-270
24.Beer Is My Life2,7593993,158-292
25.Star Satellite2,7214293,150-300
26.2012 Universe2,8982463,144-306
27.Club LaMark2,8642733,137-313
28.5th Quarter #22,7792943,073-377
29.Badger Bowl Pro Shop2,7702973,067-383
30.Divots2,6843543,038-412
31.Middleton Bowlers2,8771533,030-420
32.Spartan Travelers2,8691022,971-479
33.Gallagher's Grinders2,6173122,929-521
34.Regents2,6502732,923-527

2011-12 Team Division 2

 TeamScoreHdcpTotal+/- AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 3,038.
1.Sugar River Pro Shop3,340333,373373$500.00
2.Fore Golf Custom Clubs #13,095783,173173$350.00
3.Team Hustler3,048453,09393$233.00
4.Midnight Tokers2,4356573,09292$217.00
5.Parkside Village2,7493273,07676$200.00
6.Prairie Security2,7363153,05151$183.00
7.Kingpins2,8831653,04848$167.00
8.TK Custom2,8042343,03838$150.00
9.The Lone Rangers2,999363,03535
10.Audio Contractors2,7932343,02727
11.Tully's II2,2237712,994-6
12.EZ Pickens2,6133782,991-9
13.Action Insurance2,960212,981-19
14.A&A Mailing2,7522102,962-38
15.Old Folks2,6752792,954-46
16.Rasmussen Mortgage2,7851262,911-89
17.Plaza Tavern2,5883092,897-103
18.Hagstrom Insurance2,7921022,894-106
19.Cosgrove Construction2,773902,863-137
20.Craptacular2,6811772,858-142
21.Intimidators2,4613902,851-149
22.H4SSM2,820152,835-165
23.Eddie's Ale House2,6182102,828-172
24.Service Specialists2,7161112,827-173
25.Over 60 Plus Matt2,784182,802-198
26.Dane Kwik Mart2,6541382,792-208
27.M&J Truck & Auto #22,736482,784-216
28.PD Tappers2,6171352,752-248
29.BAV 3-Man #32,5432042,747-253
30.Medina Sod2,3283992,727-273
31.YACS2,675452,720-280
32.Mark-It-Zero2,5571592,716-284
33.Bud Buddies2,2194952,714-286
34.Ten Pin Alley2,618902,708-292
35.Environmental Mgmt Consultants2,4142792,693-307
36.Tim's Trucking2,653182,671-329
37.Merchants2,597302,627-373
38.Landing Strips2,4621472,609-391
39.BAV 3-Man #12,0681322,200-800

2011-12 Team Scratch Division

 TeamScorePrize
The lowest score to cash is 3,423.
1.Who Asked Mike3,520$400.00
2.Turbo 2-N-1 Grips #23,499$300.00
3.Ten Pin Alley3,459$200.00
4.The Executives3,423$125.00
5.4 Scratch 1 Handicap3,396
6.Pinky United3,378
7.BBRSS3,353
8.Dantkens Dancers3,351
9.Turbo 2-N-1 Grips #13,340
10.Jameson Herb3,317
11.Sport Bowl3,290
12.Team PBR3,267
13.Rob Bailey's Pro Shop3,203
14.Lions Legends3,182
15.Bowlweb3,178
16.Viking Lanes 23,117
17.Midwest Cremation Services3,094
18.Dream Lanes Team Tourn2,997
19.Spotted Cow2,962
20.Dream Lanes Travel2,884