2011-12 All Events Division 1

 BowlerScoreHdcpTotal+/- AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 2,112.
1.Meisel, Dustin2,1082432,351281*
2.Smith, Kenneth E, Jr2,1321622,294224$225.00
3.Emerson, Carey J2,1541082,262192$175.00
4.Kick, Joe D2,206542,260190$148.00
5.Jackson, Chris2,0751802,255185$126.00
6.Thomas, Richard R2,24302,243173$107.00
7.Woltman, Bryan D2,0571802,237167$91.00
8.Kieler, Jerod R2,0282072,235165$78.00
9.Bailey, Robert W2,0541622,216146$67.00
10.Hoffman, Brian J2,155542,209139$59.00
11.Leighton, Donald R2,0731352,208138$52.00
12.Heinzelman, Jay S2,20702,207137$46.00
13.Cox, Troy L2,0011982,199129$42.00
14.Frye, Gregory C2,0121802,192122$38.00
15.Sullivan, Kyle J2,0291622,191121$35.00
16.Thomas, Jacob T2,166182,184114$32.00
17.Sweeney, Jeff L2,0001802,180110$30.00
18.Starks, Scott E1,9072702,177107$28.00
19.Huss, Michael P1,9482252,173103$27.00
20.Howery, Thomas M2,0171532,170100$25.00
21.Barsness, Jeffrey D1,9951712,16696$24.00
22.Habich, Trevor D1,9122522,16494$24.00
23.Rivers, Randolph L1,9691892,15888$23.00
24.Gradel, John M1,9501982,14878$22.00
25.Plummer, Quincy E1,8772702,14777$22.00
26.Hafenstein, Gregory A1,8922522,14474$22.00
27.Frosch, Theresa J1,8852522,13767$21.00
28.Thompson, JoDon S2,032992,13161$21.00
29.Smith, Ted L1,9321982,13060$21.00
30.Richardson, Robert C2,12002,12050$21.00
31.Grossman, Dennis C1,9951172,11242$21.00
32.Dins, Shannon R1,9461622,10838
33.Winn, Andrew P1,8982072,10535
34.Anderson, Ryan P2,069272,09626
34.Smith, Jacqueline A1,8981982,09626
36.Ritchie, Brent M2,019722,09121
37.Riege, Matt N2,067182,08515
38.Wells, Craig S1,9551262,08111
39.Hepler, Susan P1,8372432,08010
39.Davis, Mark P1,9541262,08010
41.Hagstrom, Edward R1,8092702,0799
41.Ramsden, Cody1,9351442,0799
43.Fosdick, James L2,07802,0788
44.Hamilton, Robert E2,021542,0755
44.Loret, Christopher S1,8592162,0755
46.Newkirk, Mark A1,9391352,0744
47.Simpson, Trevor N1,8172522,069-1
48.Mitchell, Shawn W1,8941712,065-5
49.Festge, Richard A2,003542,057-13
50.Breunig, Dennis J1,8392162,055-15
51.Gibney, Casey L2,05402,054-16
52.McBride, Thomas D1,8452072,052-18
53.Gille, Todd W1,9231172,040-30
54.Schwartz, Thomas J1,9031352,038-32
55.Krueger, Jeremy D1,956812,037-33
55.Chlebowski, Dale D1,9021352,037-33
57.Shaw, David A2,017182,035-35
58.Dennis, William W1,955722,027-43
58.Kasbaum, Gary J1,8202072,027-43
58.Truehl, Rollie L1,9101172,027-43
61.Caruso, Phillip C1,8192072,026-44
62.Wells, Aaron J2,01392,022-48
63.Brabender, Thomas V1,8871262,013-57
64.Cenite, Tony J1,7872252,012-58
65.Reigel, Chris S1,8401712,011-59
66.Emanuel, Victor W1,7852252,010-60
67.Short, Sean E1,7992072,006-64
68.Shillinglaw, Bruce S1,7872162,003-67
69.Lappen, Bruce A1,934631,997-73
70.Stotts, Samuel L1,7332611,994-76
71.Herfel, Joseph D1,7652251,990-80
72.Anderson, Craig R1,8811081,989-81
73.Herfel, Daniel R1,7572251,982-88
74.Knurek, Sean M1,935451,980-90
75.Krembs, Robert D1,7352431,978-92
75.Leidich, William A1,8431351,978-92
75.Wright, Andy J1,8341441,978-92
78.Knudtson, James J1,97701,977-93
78.Eveland, Robert G1,7971801,977-93
78.Fosdick, Tim J1,97701,977-93
81.Kuehmichel, Chad E1,8351351,970-100
81.Eaton, David E1,952181,970-100
83.Pliner, Scott T1,8231441,967-103
84.O'Konek, Jon F1,8211351,956-114
85.Novy, Chad M1,7482071,955-115
85.Gullickson, Drew C1,7302251,955-115
87.Ruhland, Robert A1,7651891,954-116
87.Fandrich, Brock L1,8371171,954-116
89.Seppa, Daniel J1,94391,952-118
90.Hjortland, John G1,923271,950-120
91.Churchill, Chad S1,866811,947-123
92.Scalzo, Ronald C1,7571891,946-124
93.Beckman, Paul L1,7062341,940-130
94.Gullickson, Thomas A1,6852521,937-133
95.Longfield, Brian P1,8281081,936-134
96.Noltemeyer, Scott R1,842901,932-138
96.Zimmer, Bryan J1,833991,932-138
98.Bisco, John A1,824991,923-147
99.Allen, Mark D1,886361,922-148
100.Stauffacher, Gregory J1,92101,921-149
101.Reithmeyer, William J1,8011171,918-152
102.Hansen, Terry J1,833811,914-156
103.Helmeid, Loren R1,7151981,913-157
104.Franklin, Thomas J1,7861261,912-158
105.Swenson, Dan E1,818901,908-162
106.Shockley, Jeff D1,7941081,902-168
107.Schulze, Todd R1,6442521,896-174
108.Unger, Michael T1,6732161,889-181
109.Searle, Dylan G1,6352521,887-183
110.Smyth, Thomas C1,87091,879-191
111.Mihal, Andrew S1,6971801,877-193
112.Johnson, Randy L1,7321441,876-194
113.Nettum, James A1,6592161,875-195
114.Kjorlie, Darrell J1,6042701,874-196
115.Rasmussen, David W1,86801,868-202
116.Everson, James D1,6592071,866-204
117.Pederson, Eric T1,837271,864-206
118.Teela, Carter R1,6292341,863-207
119.Pena, Tony C1,770901,860-210
120.Johnson, Darin J1,7061531,859-211
121.Habich, Mark P1,758991,857-213
122.Hermosillo, Cerry A1,6621891,851-219
123.Gallagher, Twoie1,84601,846-224
124.Fiedler, Wayne A1,6272071,834-236
125.Lajter, Matthew P1,734991,833-237
126.Reithmeyer, Timothy C1,6581711,829-241
126.Taylor, Jay W1,6311981,829-241
128.Trautsch, Dennis P1,783451,828-242
129.Schlaver, Steve S1,6741531,827-243
130.Ewers, Jerry H1,5822431,825-245
131.Poole, Todd R1,6771441,821-249
132.Rivers, William R1,6481711,819-251
133.Alt, Clifford L1,6261891,815-255
134.Maly, Matthew F1,760541,814-256
135.Bach, Jeffrey C, Jr1,6042071,811-259
136.Ulrich, Gary L1,6661351,801-269
137.Brantmeier, Chad E1,5572431,800-270
138.Frisinger, David H1,6581351,793-277
139.Hernandez, Tony R1,5572341,791-279
140.Herbrand, Timothy D1,5452431,788-282
141.Burns, William R1,743361,779-291
142.Lee, Blong1,5222341,756-314
143.Gille, Timothy E1,690631,753-317
143.Rapp, Daniel A1,5372161,753-317
145.McVary, Thomas E1,4802611,741-329
146.Shekey, Alex R1,6271081,735-335
147.Leikness, Douglas G1,72101,721-349
148.Duarte, Joseph H, II1,624901,714-356
149.Erce, Rick A1,66501,665-405
150.Pounders, Craig J1,4372251,662-408
151.Nielsen, Kyle E1,565901,655-415

2011-12 All Events Division 2

 BowlerScoreHdcpTotal+/- AvgPrize
The lowest score to cash is 1,858.
1.Endres, Rodd A1,5194862,005205$225.00
2.Rasmussen, Jason R1,8851172,002202$175.00
3.Wilk, Brian R1,8141801,994194$117.00
4.Balch, Jeff1,4694951,964164$81.00
5.Henderson, Michael J1,7721801,952152$58.00
6.Leahy, Brad J1,8381081,946146$44.00
7.Koch, Andrew G1,923181,941141$35.00
8.Breunig, Douglas G1,7841441,928128$29.00
9.Kaat, Gary A1,846811,927127$26.00
10.Lappen, Robert W1,7261891,915115$24.00
11.Schmidt, Alan E1,4904231,913113$22.00
12.Terhall, Adam D1,850541,904104$21.00
13.Michel, Thomas D1,6971891,88686$21.00
14.Stassi, Jeff A1,853271,88080$21.00
15.Warner, Chris T1,799721,87171$21.00
16.Quigley, Victor E, II1,3505131,86363$20.00
17.Wells, Reed H1,7261351,86161$20.00
18.Elmer, Daniel F1,822361,85858$20.00
19.Dorn, George N1,827271,85454
20.Smith, Casey J1,7421081,85050
21.Teasdale, Terry J1,6571891,84646
22.Loret, Howard H1,6222071,82929
22.Hauge, Darcy C, Jr1,82091,82929
24.Zuege, Gary L1,6192071,82626
25.Kutyna, Joseph M1,6341891,82323
26.Humphrey, Thomas J1,5822341,81616
27.Bush, Michael E1,6961171,81313
28.Duhr, Tim A1,79791,8066
28.Johnson, Joseph P1,779271,8066
30.Johnston, Charles L1,6871171,8044
31.Leighton, Philip E1,717811,798-2
32.Maly, Alan J1,6041891,793-7
32.Schulze, Joshua A1,721721,793-7
34.Tarantino, Robert J1,697901,787-13
35.Stanford, Russell D1,740451,785-15
36.Clapper, Shane A1,717541,771-29
37.Mortensen, Jack W1,683811,764-36
38.Johnson, Dennis L1,718451,763-37
39.Hagar, Dusty P1,5542071,761-39
39.Wedig, Alan J1,689721,761-39
41.Biser, David J1,2565041,760-40
42.Lien, Michael A1,6411171,758-42
43.Hemstead, Brent W1,725271,752-48
44.Aslakson, Donald E1,668811,749-51
45.Foster, Derek K1,3154321,747-53
45.Anderson, Ryan D1,4053421,747-53
47.Gallagher, Martin T1,723181,741-59
48.Aaberg, William A1,718181,736-64
49.Addison, Bryan L1,5411891,730-70
49.Grossman, Ross1,703271,730-70
49.Sievwright, Jon1,5771531,730-70
52.Skokan, Keith J1,5241981,722-78
53.Keppy, Daniel J1,646721,718-82
54.Teetzen, David A1,5141981,712-88
55.Koberstein, Anthony D1,5051981,703-97
55.Wilson, Gerald L1,5051981,703-97
55.Taylor, Kevin L1,631721,703-97
58.Erickson, Gerald C1,648541,702-98
59.Breunig, Randall L1,628721,700-100
60.Schroeder, Justin L1,618811,699-101
61.Werner, Ralph J1,666271,693-107
62.Cowan, Charles M1,4092791,688-112
63.Clapper, Kurt W1,4592251,684-116
64.Kluth, Carl D1,647361,683-117
65.Turk, Thomas R1,601721,673-127
66.Sterner, Skip C1,4282431,671-129
67.Eveland, Dean M1,649181,667-133
68.Kaat, Jake A1,5531081,661-139
69.Hanson, John A1,3453151,660-140
70.Gehri, Larry1,3303241,654-146
71.Wagner, Ryan S1,612361,648-152
72.Gmeinder, Donald E1,544901,634-166
73.Frosch, Justin P1,586451,631-169
74.Wagner, Todd A1,610181,628-172
75.Reithmeyer, Z Charles1,568541,622-178
76.Keichinger, Raymond J1,4122071,619-181
77.Accola, Thomas E1,534721,606-194
78.Erickson, Merlin D1,4441531,597-203
79.Edgren, Robert R, Jr1,567271,594-206
80.Bintzler, Robert C1,510811,591-209
81.Karis, Robert J1,544451,589-211
82.Leighton, Duane P1,507631,570-230
83.Breunig, Eric A1,3991531,552-248
84.Washington, Donald E1,3232161,539-261
85.Jones, Scott A1,464721,536-264
86.Baker, Cory L1,487181,505-295
87.Roelke, Christopher D1,425361,461-339
88.McClure, Mike C9294921,421-379

2011-12 All Events Scratch Division

 BowlerScorePrize
The lowest score to cash is 2,108.
1.Thomas, Richard R2,243$150.00
2.Thompson, Kevin D2,213$100.00
3.Heinzelman, Jay S2,207$70.00
4.Kick, Joe D2,206$65.00
5.Kimpel, Herb F2,172$61.00
6.Schalow, Jonathan A2,167$58.00
7.Thomas, Jacob T2,166$55.00
8.Gibbons, Chris J2,162$51.00
9.Hoffman, Michael J2,159$48.00
10.Prein, Jeffrey S2,156$44.00
11.Hoffman, Brian J2,155$41.00
12.Emerson, Carey J2,154$37.00
13.Williams, Gregg A2,144$34.00
14.Richgels, Jeffrey S2,139$30.00
15.Pounders, Michael J2,128$27.00
16.Richardson, Robert C2,120$23.00
17.Meisel, Dustin2,108$20.00
18.Fosdick, James L2,078
19.Myers, Gail R, Jr2,076
20.Jackson, Chris2,075
21.Anderson, Ryan P2,069
22.Riege, Matt N2,067
23.Bailey, Robert W2,054
23.Gibney, Casey L2,054
25.Thompson, JoDon S2,032
26.Sullivan, Kyle J2,029
27.Hamilton, Robert E2,021
28.Ritchie, Brent M2,019
29.Shaw, David A2,017
29.Howery, Thomas M2,017
31.Wells, Aaron J2,013
32.Frye, Gregory C2,012
33.Festge, Richard A2,003
34.Cox, Troy L2,001
35.Sweeney, Jeff L2,000
36.Barsness, Jeffrey D1,995
37.Erickson, Scott D1,981
38.Thorson, Timothy J1,977
38.Fosdick, Tim J1,977
40.Ruhland, Matthew R1,964
41.Krueger, Jeremy D1,956
42.Dennis, William W1,955
43.Eaton, David E1,952
44.Gradel, John M1,950
45.Dins, Shannon R1,946
46.Seppa, Daniel J1,943
47.Newkirk, Mark A1,939
48.Knurek, Sean M1,935
48.Ramsden, Cody1,935
50.Smith, Ted L1,932
51.Gille, Todd W1,923
52.Stauffacher, Gregory J1,921
53.Truehl, Rollie L1,910
54.Allen, Mark D1,886
55.Anderson, Craig R1,881
56.Bannach, Adam L1,877
57.Smyth, Thomas C1,870
57.Blanchar, Ronald J1,870
59.Loret, Christopher S1,859
60.Stassi, Jeff A1,853
61.Gallagher, Twoie1,846
62.Leidich, William A1,843
63.Bannach, Bryan E1,842
64.Becker, Jestin Z1,840
65.Pederson, Eric T1,837
66.Kuehmichel, Chad E1,835
67.Zimmer, Bryan J1,833
68.Bisco, John A1,824
69.Swenson, Dan E1,818
70.Wason, Randall P1,802
71.Trautsch, Dennis P1,783
72.Burns, William R1,743
73.Johnson, Randy L1,732
74.Leikness, Douglas G1,721
75.Beckman, Paul L1,706
76.Gille, Timothy E1,690
77.Erce, Rick A1,665
78.Hermosillo, Cerry A1,662
79.Duarte, Joseph H, II1,624
80.Brantmeier, Chad E1,557