Tournament Host: Spartan Bowl

Entries

Teams: 58
U10: 8
U15: 31
U20: 19

Total Scholarship Money: $870.00

Final Standings

  ScoreHdcpTotalPrizeState
1Hutter Jeffrey T. \ Hutter Devin9004831383$80.00Paid Entry
2Erickson Scott D. \ Pollentier Levi J.10583181376$40.00Qualified
3Erickson Dave \ Erickson Brody S.8734981371
4Hoffman Michael J. \ Hoffman Kaden M.8814831364
4Stock Sonny J. \ Stock Samuel7646001364
6Petri-Rose Rachel J. \ Petri-Rose Kelton A.8584651323
7Pollentier Brittany L. \ Pollentier Bryson L.8493751224
8Signorile Corey \ Signorile Jordan M.6475221169

  ScoreHdcpTotalPrizeState
1Poole Todd R. \ Micheau Kristofer J.12733151588$100.00Paid Entry
2Mandeville Shannon L. \ Mandeville Justin C.12023151517$80.00Qualified
3Taylor Jeffrey A. \ Kelling Landon13571501507$70.00Qualified
4Dyrud Jeffrey G. \ Dyrud Samantha11793121479$60.00Qualified
5Huelsemann Erich R. Jr \ Huelsemann Harrison11672941473$50.00Qualified
6Smyth Thomas C. \ Smyth Charles T.11762641440$40.00Qualified
7Lo Mary A. \ Lo Stephanie S.12301981428$35.00Qualified
8Beard Justin T. \ Beard Alexis E.9075191426$30.00Qualified
9Bush Michael E. \ Bush Carter J.8525491401
10Lynch Michael S. Jr \ Lynch Gavyn S.12021921394
11Katzenmeyer Eli \ Katzenmeyer Max11821951377
12Frisch Cory M. \ Frisch Riley W.9773961373
13Cupp Wendy \ Cupp Marina K.8345371371
14Thomack Shiela L. \ Edge Brayden R.7246451369
15Hart Teresa K. \ Hart Melanie L.8594321360
16Hutter Dominic C. \ Neumaier Jason A.9284981426
17Dorn George N. \ Keichinger Jessica M.9434141357
18Churchill Chad S. \ Churchill Spencer D.11162401356
19Link Dave J. \ Link Leo A.7595881347
19Murphy Becky \ Murphy Landen10592881347
21Marks Dan C. \ Marks Brodie11671771344
22Hart Robert E. II \ Holt Ahren7775491326
23Curtis Thomas G. \ Curtis Natalie C.10372641301
24Holt Timothy A. \ Holt Jakeb7765221298
25Kite Jay \ Kite Evan8823871269
26Frisch Lorri L. \ Frisch Austin D.7445191263
27Herbrand Timothy D. \ Niederklopfer Ava C.8404141254
28Bush Joanna L. \ Bush Carter J.6915581249
29Marty Ryley \ Steinberg Connor J.11001411241
30Edge Eric R. \ Edge Blake9632761239
31Cupp Rod \ Cupp Presley M.5855281113

  ScoreHdcpTotalPrizeState
1Hartmann Dylan \ Hellenbrand Corey T.13401531493$80.00Paid Entry
2Walstead Linnea M. \ Hellenbrand Corey T.12931981491$70.00Qualified
3Hellenbrand Kyle M. \ Hellenbrand Corey T.12392161455$60.00Qualified
4Latsch Drew J. \ Weasner Madelynn A.12911501441$45.00Qualified
5Murphy Becky \ Murphy Burke12491681417$30.00Qualified
6Allen Mark D. \ Allen Riley J.1400121412
7Keichinger Raymond J. \ Keichinger Elizabeth10663361402
8Hegge Bradley J. \ Hegge Alyssa J.10173841401
9Loether Dawson \ Holl Brendan1333631396
10Stock Sonny J. \ Stock Jaydon10912881379
11Lynch Michael S. Jr \ Lynch Austyn M.12351411376
12Meier Charles W. \ Hellenbrand Corey T.12131591372
13Erickson Cheryl L. \ Erickson Bonnie S.11082581366
14Husebo Todd W. \ Husebo Karee A.11681711339
15Chandler Chris R. \ Chandler Kylie E.11751441319
16Schellin Denise E. \ Schellin Mason11161981314
17Breunig Dennis J. \ Dyrud Jaclyn M.10082851293
18Kite Wayne B. \ Kite Zach A.9433421285
19Ziegler Terry L. \ Ziegler Garet L.8013691170