Tournament Host: Waun-A-Bowl

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Tournament results pending average verification.

Total Scholarship Money: $870.00

Tournament Champions

2017-18 Adult Youth U10 Results

  ScoreHdcpTotalPrizeState
1Breunig Steven F \ Dunkel Aeva D10454231468$Paid Entry
2Thomack Shiela L \ Edge Brayden R6677321399$Qualified
3Holt Timothy A \ Holt Jakeb7835671350
3Hutter Jeffrey T \ Hutter Devin8075431350
5Petri-Rose Bryanna \ Petri-Rose Kelton A7156211336
6Frisch Lorri L \ Frisch Austin D7795551334
7Helt Heidi A \ Helt Hailey J7525251277
8Krueger Jason R \ Krueger Eli H9223481270

2017-18 Adult Youth U15 Results

  ScoreHdcpTotalPrizeState
1Poole Todd R \ Micheau Kristofer J12033061509$Paid Entry
2Syftestad Douglas C \ Churchill Spencer D11802521432$Qualified
3Hart Robert E \ Holt Ahren8265911417$Qualified
4Lynch Michael S \ Lynch Austyn M12581381396$Qualified
5Frisch Cory M \ Frisch Riley W9894051394$Qualified
6Marks Dan C \ Marks Brodie11342581392$Qualified
7Clementi John J \ Loya Keala T8904861376$Qualified
8Edge Eric R \ Edge Blake10493121361
9Helt Heidi A \ Helt Payton R9324261358
10Link Dave J \ Link Leo A6507051355
11Lo Mary A \ Lo Stephanie S11202341354
12Mandeville Shannon L \ Mandeville Justin C10463061352
13Hamen Matthew R \ Hamen Owen12071411348
14Powley Justin S \ Powley Michael S10552911346
15Smithback Jenny \ Smithback Lindsey9374051342
16Neumaier Jason A \ Hutter Dominic C8874501337
17Smyth Thomas C \ Smyth Charles T10542791333
18Dorn George N \ Keichinger Jessica M8504801330
19Hart Teresa K \ Hart Melanie L7905311321
20Evert Janet M \ Evert Savannah R7945191313
21Owens David W \ Owens Ryan10372731310
22Staude Wade \ Staude Gabe D1231781309
23Dunn Tayler J \ Chandler Kylie E11441471291
24Cupp Wendy \ Cupp Presley M6726151287
25Hegge Bradley J \ Hegge Alyssa J8563781234
26Cupp Rod \ Cupp Marina K7804531233
27Husebo Todd W \ Pahlow Kelsi A10012041205
28Bush Joanna L \ Bush Carter J6345581192

2017-18 Adult Youth U20 Results

  ScoreHdcpTotalPrizeState
1Schellin Denise E \ Schellin Mason11983031501$Paid Entry
2Meier Charles W \ Hellenbrand Corey T13221351457$Qualified
3Bailey Kevin R \ Sheehy Quinn P1427211448$Qualified
4Aubart Abigail J \ Freitas Cila12911261417$Qualified
5Shaw David A \ Brault Kailey J12771321409$Qualified
6Dunn Tayler J \ Andruss Devan M12371261363
7Swadley Tonya T \ Swadley Jared9453961341
8Brault Jason A \ Brault Cassandra J9403991339
9Hellenbrand Paul L \ Pape Garrett M12271111338
10Smithback Blake \ Smithback Lauren9353931328
11Davidson Duane A \ Davidson Zachary D1249691318
12Keichinger Raymond J \ Keichinger Elizabeth M10173001317
13Hellenbrand Charlene C \ Smithback Kelsey J8884261314
14McDowell Marc \ Bartley Garrett S11751381313
15Meier Charles W \ Loether Dawson1177901267
16Hellenbrand Kyle M \ Hellenbrand Corey T10562101266
17Hellenbrand Paul L \ Hellenbrand Corey T11511111262
18Herbrand Timothy D \ Loether Dawson1201541255
19Hellenbrand Alyssa S \ Hellenbrand Corey T8284171245
20Huelsemann Erich R \ Holl Brendan1206181224
21Schulz Barb L \ Schulz Alan M8613481209
22Ziegler Terry L \ Ziegler Garet L7933841177

Entries

Teams: 58
U10: 8
U15: 28
U20: 22